Kelli Grimlie
Last updated: May 12, 2026

Kelli Grimlie

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 8 years
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1962812420

Kelli Grimlie NP

Adult Health Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 7842 West Sahara Avenue in Las Vegas, NV 89117. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1962812420. Appointment can be made via the phone number (702) 636-0200. She is affiliated with 2 practices.

Affiliated practices

Caremore Health Plan of Nevada
2601 North Tenaya Way
Las Vegas, 89128 NV
(702) 233-4950
Premiere Home Services LLC
2850 West Horizon Ridge Parkway
Henderson, 89052 NV
(702) 487-7055

Looking for more Adult Health Nurse Practitioners?

Here are adult health nurse practitioners in Nevada you may want to explore.

Dina Alzadon
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 240 100 North Green Valley Parkway Henderson, 89074, NV
Theresa M. Walker
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite B6 600 Whitney Ranch Drive Henderson, 89014, NV
Marcella Pomeranz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 302 5440 West Sahara Avenue Las Vegas, 89146, NV
Catherine A. Sines
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6900 Pecos Road N Las Vegas, 89086, NV
Yoslady Morales
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3115 South Eastern Avenue Las Vegas, 89169, NV
Nasslynne Lenz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6460 Medical Center Street Suite 350 Las Vegas, 89148, NV
Audra Omwanghe
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite A 3085 East Flamingo Road Las Vegas, 89121, NV
Andre Plaut
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2205 Bridlewood Drive Las Vegas, 89119, NV
Kerstin Noel Margiotti
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6045 South Rainbow Boulevard Las Vegas, 89118, NV
Valerie R. Jakubos
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5390 Longley Lane Reno, 89511, NV

Questions & Answers

Does Kelli Grimlie have affiliation with practices?

Kelli Grimlie is affiliated with Caremore Health Plan of Nevada. For the full list of practices see this list.

Does Kelli Grimlie accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Kelli Grimlie accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Kelli Grimlie?

Kelli Grimlie's office is located at 7842 West Sahara Avenue in Las Vegas, NV 89117.